TdT XIV – 2019 – MTB

Race - 35km

Masculin 14-20

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Mark Dudas
ProRacers
1:52:44
2Thomas Papp
ProRacers
2:03:56
3Cristian Eduard Kato
Boneshaker
2:21:31
4Craciun Raul
Clubul Sportiv Gratzu
2:28:01
5Man Ionut
2:34:58
6Ruben-Akos Cseh
2:36:42
7Ábel Szabó
2:40:36
8Sergiu Popescu
2:42:28
9Rejzer Csaba
2:56:34
10Iosif-Gergő Cseh
2:57:25
11Torok Mate Laszlo
2:59:30
12Bogdan Tinca
3:00:35
13Orosz Daniel
3:03:58
14Sili Szabolcs
Smart Riders
3:06:24
15Balázs Székely
3:16:30
16Stefan Gebri
3:22:55
17Sabau Catalin
3:28:53
18Hunor Szodoray-Parádi
3:44:44
19Danut Uglean
3:57:34
20Kegyes David
4:25:17
21Kispal Nandor
4:25:18
22Gyapjas Kristofer
Smart Riders
4:39:50
23Jeremos Janos
4:49:32
24Kocsis Andras
5:08:35
25Marius Lucian Muresan
5:19:10
DNF
Keresztesi Tamas
DNF
Bence András Tari

Femei 21-39

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Iulia Heresanu



3:14:04

2Andreea Catana
HHC Romania
3:15:30
3Ingrid Olariu
TBA
3:26:37
4Noemi Tamiian
4:33:16
5Aneta Feher
JoviPrest
5:39:19
6Bartha Melinda
5:46:10

Masculin 21-39

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Florin RomanCsaBike'1:50:27
2Groza Mihai1:56:14
3Petrini Popa
2:02:18
4Zsolt Cizma
ProRacers
2:06:27
5Ádám-Patrik Bandura
ProRacers
2:11:59
6Tamas Bancsov
2:14:43
7Alexandru Rozsa
Marabikers
2:17:18
8Toth Sandor
2:30:01
9Fodor Istvan
2:37:28
10Sebastian Sabau
2:37:32
11Gyenes Emanuel
2:41:11
12Simion Ștefan Botos
2:46:23
13Mihai Tamiian
2:46:33
14Relu Ciocan
ITS Bike Team
2:47:37
15Ciprian Varga
ProRacers2:53:19
16Mezei Attila
2:55:59
17Csaba Palko
2:56:09
18Fazokas Zsolt
Smart Riders
2:56:34
19Kurpe Zsolt
Smart Riders
3:02:39
20Kulcsar Istvan
3:03:05
21David Zoltan
3:04:31
22Adrian Berinde
3:07:10
23Daniel Fabian
3:09:46
24Adrian Chifor
3:12:47
25Tiberiu Szilagyi
ProRacers
3:12:55
26Ungurean Tudor
Smart Riders
3:13:52
27Kiss Tamas
CASCO
3:17:31
28Lorand Velea
3:25:09
29Péter Zoltán Kovács
3:27:08
30Robert Levente Erdei
3:29:16
31Daroczi Robert
3:30:11
32Tamas Gombos
3:30:17
33Vlad Catana
HHC Romania
3:32:19
34Laszlo Peter
3:36:17
35Horvay Balazs
3:37:17
36Zoltan Pataki
3:38:58
37Gabriel SILAGHI
3:41:03
38Ruben Ciorba
TBA
3:50:22
39Stefan Dinu
3:57:30
40Alexandru-Cristian Pop
4:09:32
41Edmond Schonberger
TBA
4:10:41
42Szabolcs-Albert Bak
TBA
4:10:44
43Kivari Rares
4:23:22
44Szabolcs Gyapai
TBA
4:28:01
45Bud Radu
4:34:32
46Cacau Daniel
Smart Riders
4:39:48
47Vincent Reyntjens
Smart Riders
4:39:52
48Daniel Șogor
ITS Bike Team
4:50:35
49Szabo Istvan
Smart Riders
4:58:04
50Cosmin Suciu
ProRacers
5:04:39
51Hegyesi Lorant
5:09:10
52Boda Ferenc
5:27:19
53Hoffenpradli Adrian
ProRacers
5:27:26
54Norbert Speth
JoviPrest
5:39:33

Femei 40 - 49

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Erzsebet Katalin Hodas


ProRunners-EKE

2:38:03
2Eszter Lukács
2:39:06
3Simona Pop
Bikesport
2:44:07
4Adriana Clara David
4:13:28
5Tiproc Zorina
Barta Ati
4:13:37
6Gejger Erika
4:33:20
7Irina Kovacs
ITS Bike Team
4:44:18
8Ileana Blaga
ITS Bike Team
4:44:27
9Carmen Sabău
5:27:23
10CLAUDIA IULIANA BODEA
ITS Bike Team
5:46:28

Masculin 40+

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Andrei Kato
Boneshaker
1:55:38
2Sándor Somogyi
Hajdúsági KTE
2:03:51
3Attila Anzik
2:12:10
4Augustin Vlaic
2:17:10
5Arthur Tukacs
CBA NV
2:19:59
6D. Zoltán Szabó
2:30:47
7Lucian Lotrean
2:43:24
8István Zsolt Bandura
2:55:14
9Crisan Florin
2:56:15
10Olaru Ovidiu
Smart Riders
3:01:37
11Istvan Poosz
3:02:04
12Zoltan Ede Foszto Bartha
3:13:05
13CEZAR CAZANESCU
3:13:36
14Calin Pop
3:14:41
15Edward András Tari
3:15:52
16Andrei Bobotan
3:16:29
17Ludovic Barta
CBA
3:21:55
18Norbert Remus Papp
3:29:10
19Csaba Szombati
3:34:19
20Stefan Pop
3:36:47
21Dorin Popa
3BUN-AL
3:42:48
22Ioan Kaltenbacher
3:44:38
23Karako Csaba Francisc
Smart Riders
3:46:22
24Radu Trufan
3:46:22
25Tibor Poosz
3:49:11
26Sebastian Petran
3:50:41
27Nicolae Bretan
CBA
4:00:06
28Bota Alin Sorin
Barta Ati
4:07:10
29Peter Jeromos
ProRacers
4:13:20
30Marius Blaga
ITS Bike Team
4:44:18
31Patrick De Jonghe
Smart Riders
4:49:42
32Rednic Marius
5:00:10
33Zima Vasile
Smart Riders
6:04:14
DSQ
Olexander Zapolskij
2:15:33
DNF
GEORGE AXENTE
Mara Bikers
DNF
Olariu Alin
DNF
George Pop
Bikesport

Masculin 50+

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Tomas Velychko

Boneshaker
1:55:38
2Cristian Dumbrava
ProRacers
3:01:20
3Zsolt Horvay
3:17:20
4Lajos Szatmari
3:28:10
5Fazokas Alexandru
Smart Riders
3:41:56
6Sus Marius
4:05:12
7Flaviu Bozga
TBA
4:10:25
8GÁBOR ANDERCO
ProRacers
4:26:52
9Gabriel Albisoru
4:27:48

Maraton - 65km

Masculin 18-39

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Alexandru Zeleznik
ProRacers
3:34:48
2Mitru Dan
3:38:13


3Roland Schmidt
ProRacers
4:10:20

4Radu Borlan
ProRacers
4:22:51

5Hajdu Gergo
ProRacers
4:26:58

6Majercsik Ferenc
4:45:32

7Mark Vaida
5:35:03

8Lucian Sorin Ulici
5:58:19
9Béla Vajda
Prorunners-EKE
6:32:29

10László Egri
6:32:29

11Lorant-Tibor Kuin Nagy
7:16:54

DNF
Peres Alexandru
2:33:12

Masculin 40-49

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Toth Zoltan
ProRacers
3:34:48
Péter Kurtinecz
4:54:00
Szabolcs Nagy
5:21:00
Ciprian Bodea
6:15:13
Dans Gheorghe Vasile
ProRacers
6:55:08

Masculin 50+

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Johann Wilhelm Cox
5:38:46

2Matei Emeric
CBA
2:49:41

General - Maraton - 65km

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Toth Zoltan
Garage Racing3:33:05
2Alexandru Zeleznik
ProRacers
3:34:48
3Mitru Dan
Garage Racing3:38:13
4Roland Schmidt
ProRacers
4:10:20
5Radu Borlan
ProRacers
4:22:51
6Hajdu Gergo
ProRacers4:26:58
7Majercsik Ferenc
4:45:32
8Péter Kurtinecz
4:54:00
9Szabolcs Nagy
5:21:00
10Mark Vaida
5:35:03
11Johann Wilhelm Cox
5:38:46
12Lucian Sorin Ulici
5:58:19
13Ciprian Bodea
6:15:13
14Béla Vajda
Prorunners-EKE
6:32:29
15László Egri
DSS
6:32:29
16Dans Gheorghe Vasile
ProRacers
6:55:08
17Lorant-Tibor Kuin Nagy
7:16:54
DNF
Matei Emeric
CBA
2:49:41
DNF
Peres Alexandru
2:33:12

General - Race - 35km - Femei

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1Erzsebet Katalin Hodas

Prorunners-EKE
2:38:03

2Eszter Lukács
2:39:06
3Simona Pop
Bikesport
2:44:07
4Iulia Heresanu
3:14:04
5Andreea Catana
HHC Romania
3:15:30
6Ingrid Olariu
TBA
3:26:37
7Adriana Clara David
4:13:28
8Tiproc Zorina
Barta Ati
4:13:37
9Noemi Tamiian
4:33:16
10Gejger Erika
4:33:20
11Irina Kovacs
ITS Bike Team
4:44:18
12Ileana Blaga
ITS Bike Team
4:44:27
13Carmen Sabău
5:27:23
14Aneta Feher
JoviPrest
5:39:19
15Bartha Melinda
5:46:10
16CLAUDIA IULIANA BODEA
ITS Bike Team
5:46:28

General - Race - 35km - Barbati

ClasamentNume,PrenumeEchipaTimp
1.Florin RomanCsaBike1:50:27
2.Mark DudasProRacers1:52:44
3.Andrei KatoBoneshaker1:55:38
4.Groza Mihai1:56:14
5.Petrini Popa2:02:18
6.Sándor SomogyiHajdúsági KTE2:03:51
7.Thomas PappProRacers2:03:56
8.Tomas Velychko2:03:59
9.Zsolt CizmaProRacers2:06:27
10.Ádám-Patrik BanduraProRacers2:11:59
11.Attila Anzik2:12:10
12.Tamas Bancsov2:14:43
13.Augustin Vlaic2:17:10
14.Alexandru RozsaMarabikers2:17:18
15.Arthur TukacsCBA NV2:19:59
16.Cristian Eduard KatoBoneshaker2:21:31
17.Craciun RaulClubul Sportiv Gratzu2:28:01
18.Toth Sandor2:30:01
19.D. Zoltán Szabó2:30:47
20.Man Ionut2:34:58
21.Ruben-Akos Cseh2:36:42
22.Fodor Istvan2:37:28
23.Sebastian Sabau2:37:32
24.Ábel Szabó2:40:36
25.Gyenes Emanuel2:41:11
26.Sergiu Popescu2:42:28
27.Lucian Lotrean2:43:24
28.Simion Ștefan Botos2:46:23
29.Mihai Tamiian2:46:33
30.Relu CiocanITS Bike Team2:47:37
31.Ciprian VargaProRacers2:53:19
32.István Zsolt Bandura2:55:14
33.Mezei Attila2:55:59
34.Csaba Palko2:56:09
35.Crisan Florin2:56:15
36.Rejzer Csaba2:56:34
37.Fazokas ZsoltSmart Riders2:56:34
38.Iosif-Gergő Cseh2:57:25
39.Torok Mate Laszlo2:59:30
40.Bogdan Tinca3:00:35
41.Cristian DumbravaProRacers3:01:20
42.Olaru OvidiuSmart Riders3:01:37
43.Istvan Poosz3:02:04
44.Kurpe ZsoltSmart Riders3:02:39
45.Kulcsar Istvan3:03:05
46.Orosz Daniel3:03:58
47.David Zoltan3:04:31
48.Sili SzabolcsSmart Riders3:06:24
49.Adrian Berinde3:07:10
50.Daniel Fabian3:09:46
51.Adrian Chifor3:12:47
52.Tiberiu SzilagyiProRacers3:12:55
53.Zoltan Ede Foszto Bartha3:13:05
54.CEZAR CAZANESCU3:13:36
55.Ungurean TudorSmart Riders3:13:52
56.Calin Pop3:14:41
57.Edward András Tari3:15:52
58.Andrei Bobotan3:16:29
59.Balázs Székely3:16:30
60.Zsolt Horvay3:17:20
61.Kiss Tamas3:17:31
62.Ludovic BartaCBA3:21:55
63.Stefan Gebri3:22:55
64.Lorand Velea3:25:09
65.Péter Zoltán Kovács3:27:08
66.Lajos Szatmari3:28:10
67.Sabau Catalin3:28:53
68.Norbert Remus Papp3:29:10
69.Robert Levente Erdei3:29:16
70.Daroczi Robert3:30:11
71.Tamas Gombos3:30:17
72.Vlad CatanaHHC Romania3:32:19
73.Csaba Szombati3:34:19
74.Laszlo Peter3:36:17
75.Stefan Pop3:36:47
76.Horvay Balazs3:37:17
77.Zoltan Pataki3:38:58
78.Gabriel SILAGHI3:41:03
79.Fazokas AlexandruSmart Riders3:41:56
80.Dorin Popa3BUN-AL3:42:48
81.Ioan Kaltenbacher3:44:38
82.Hunor Szodoray-Parádi3:44:44
83.Karako Csaba FranciscSmart Riders3:46:22
84.Radu Trufan3:46:22
85.Tibor Poosz3:49:11
86.Ruben CiorbaTBA3:50:22
87.Sebastian Petran3:50:41
88.Stefan Dinu3:57:30
89.Danut Uglean3:57:34
90.Nicolae BretanCBA4:00:06
91.Sus Marius4:05:12
92.Bota Alin SorinBarta Ati4:07:10
93.Alexandru-Cristian Pop4:09:32
94.Flaviu BozgaTBA4:10:25
95.Edmond SchonbergerTBA4:10:41
96.Szabolcs-Albert BakTBA4:10:44
97.Peter JeromosProRacers4:13:20
98.Kivari Rares4:23:22
99.Kegyes David4:25:17
100.Kispal Nandor4:25:18
101.Hajdu Andri Attila4:26:44
102.GÁBOR ANDERCOProRacers4:26:52
103.Gabriel Albisoru4:27:48
104.Szabolcs GyapaiTBA4:28:01
105.Bud RaduCASCO4:34:32
106.Cacau DanielSmart Riders4:39:48
107.Gyapjas KristoferSmart Riders4:39:50
108.Vincent ReyntjensSmart Riders4:39:52
109.Marius BlagaITS Bike Team4:44:18
110.Jeremos Janos4:49:32
111.Patrick De JongheSmart Riders4:49:42
112.Daniel ȘogorITS Bike Team4:50:35
113.Szabo IstvanSmart Riders4:58:04
114.Rednic Marius5:00:10
115.Cosmin SuciuProRacers5:04:39
116.Kocsis Andras5:08:35
117.Hegyesi Lorant5:09:10
118.Marius Lucian Muresan5:19:10
119.Boda Ferenc5:27:19
120.Hoffenpradli AdrianProRacers5:27:26
121.Norbert SpethJoviPrest5:39:33
122.Zima VasileSmart Riders6:04:14
DSQOlexander Zapolskij2:15:33
DNFGEORGE AXENTEMara Bikers
DNFKeresztesi Tamas
DNFOlariu Alin
DNFGeorge PopBikesport
DNFBence András Tari